Asrama Bina Siswa SMA Plus Cisarua Angkatan XV (2009/2010)

PUTRA : ABDUL ROHMAN Kota Cirebon, AHMAD MUHAEMIN Kab. Purwakarta, AMIR GUNAWAN Kab. Indramayu, ANIP HANAFIAH Kab. Ciamis, ANTON AEBDUSALAM Kota Tasikmalaya, ARIS ABDILLAH Kota Cimahi, ASEP ARI MULYANA SUTEJA Kab. Bandung Barat, ASEP MUHAEMIN AL-ANSHARI Kab. Tasikmalaya, ASEP SOFYAN Kab. Majalengka, DANI MULYANA Kab. Majalengka, DAYIN FAUZI Kab. Tasikmalaya, DEBBY DESWANTO Kab. Bekasi, DEDE FAUZI Kota Tasikmalaya, DEDE SUTISNA Kab. Cianjur, DEDEN KUSTIAWAN SETIABUDI Kab. Cianjur, DION NUGRAHA ALI Kab. Cirebon, EDI SUPRIYADI Kab. Majalengka, FADJRIN ABDILLAHKab. Indramayu, FAKHRI HUSEINI Kab. Cirebon, FIRDAUS MAOLIA ROMADONA Kab. Tasikmalaya, FIRMAN NURHAKIM Kab. Ciamis, FIRMAN WIDYAWAN Kota Cirebon,GERDI AKBAR ILLAHI Kab. Bandung, HARI MUKTI Kota Bogor, HIDAYAT NUR WAHIDKab. Bogor, HILMAN NUDDIN Kab. Tasikmalaya, HILMAN ZAKI MUBAROK Kab. Ciamis,HILMI FIRMANSYAH Kab. Ciamis, ISMA SULTHON Kab. Sukabumi, JAMALUDIN Kab. Sukabumi, JUNAEDI HABIBILAH Kab. Sukabumi, LILIK JALALUDIN Kab. Majalengka,MOCH. ABDURRAHMAN Kab. Cirebon, MOCHAMMAD ILHAM ABDUL FURQONKab. Bandung Barat, MUHAMAD MIFTAHUDIN Kab. Sukabumi, MUHAMAD VICKY WICITA Kab. Ciamis, MUHAMMAD RYAN SETIYADI Kab. Bandung, MUHAMMAD YUNUS Kab. Bandung Barat, NANANG ROIS ADNAN Kab. Majalengka, NARA PRABA WARDAYA Kab. Cianjur, NURYADI KUSUMA WARDANI Kab. Sukabumi, RADEN DIMAS RANU TRYOGA Kab. Ciamis, REZA NUGRAHA HAMDIANA Kab. Purwakarta,RHEZA KURNIAWAN Kota Depok, RIJAL FAUZAN Kota Bogor, RUDI ROSIDIN Kab. Garut, SANDI BUDIAWAN Kab. Garut, SOHIBUL TAUFIK Kab. Garut, SYARIF IBROHIMKab. Cirebon, WAWAN SETIAWAN Kab. Garut, WIRA LESMANA Kab. Bogor, YANDI PERMADI Kab. Ciamis, ZENAL MUTAQIN Kab. Sukabumi

Asrama Bina Siswa SMA Plus Cisarua Angkatan XV (2009/2010)

PUTRI : ANUN BIDL MAKMUNAH Kota Tasikmalaya, ERIYANTI PRATIWI Kab. Indramayu, HALIMAH Kab. Majalengka, LAESA NURIAH Kota Bandung, LANGEN TUNJUNGSARI Kota Bogor, LISNAWATI MUTIA Kab. Subang, LULU’ NISRINA Kab. Cirebon, MILA SYAFAAH Kab. Tasikmalaya, NURAENI Kab. Sumedang, NADYA LARASATI Kota Bandung, NOVIANTI Kab. Garut, R. SITI ROBIAH Kab. Bogor, RESTU RAHAYU APANDI Kab. Sukabumi, TEMU NINGSIH Kab. Ciamis, WINDA YULIANA Kota Sukabumi, YULIA CITRA YOLANDA Kab. Bandung Barat.

.

Data sementara, alumni angkatan XV yang melanjutkan pendidikan/bekerja :

No

Nama

Univ/Lembaga/Perusahaan

Beasiswa :

1

Anun Bidl Makmunah ….. Turkey

2

Dede Fauzi As-Syifa

3

Fadjrin Abdillah BRIMOB

4

Nuraeni IKOPIN Beasiswa BCA Ikatan Dinas

5

Ahmad Muhaemin IPB BIDIK MISI

6

Debby Deswanto IPB BIDIK MISI

7

Eriyanti Pratiwi IPB BIDIK MISI

8

Langen Tunjungsari IPB BIDIK MISI

9

Muhammad Yunus IPB BIDIK MISI

10

Novianti IPB BIDIK MISI

11

Restu Rahayu Apandi IPB BIDIK MISI

12

Sohibul Taufik IPB BIDIK MISI

13

Lisnawati Mutia ITB

14

Asep Sofyan ITB BIDIK MISI

15

Syarif Ibrohim ITB BIDIK MISI

16

Zenal Mutaqin ITB BIDIK MISI

17

Hilmi Firmansyah ITS

18

Rudi Rosidin POLMAN ASTRA

19

Nadya Larasati Poltek Piksi Ganesha

20

Nuryadi Kusuma Wardani STAI Al-Hidayah Bogor Beasiswa

21

Hilman Nuddin STAI Al-Hidayah Bogor Beasiswa

22

Nanang Rois Adnan STIN Jakarta

23

Hidayat Nur Wahid UAI

24

Firman Widyawan UGM BIDIK MISI

25

Junaedi Habibilah UIN Jakarta Beasiswa Pemprov. Jabar

26

Lilik Jalaludin UIN Jakarta Beasiswa Pemprov. Jabar

27

Deden Kustiawan Setiabudi UNBRAW BIDIK MISI

28

Muhamad Miftahudin UNDIP BIDIK MISI

29

Yandi Permadi UNILAM BIDIK MISI

30

Temu Ningsih UNNES Beasiswa UNNES

31

Mila Syafaah UNPAD BIDIK MISI

32

Asep Muhaemin Al-Ansori UNPAD Bidik Misi

33

Dion Nugraha Aji UNPAD BIDIK MISI

34

Hari Mukti UNPAD BIDIK MISI

35

Edi Supriyadi ITENAS Cahaya Itenas

36

Aris Abdillah UNUD BIDIK MISI

37

Halimah UPI BIDIK MISI

38

Gerdi Akbar Illahi UPI BIDIK MISI

39

Laesa Nuriah UPI BIDIK MISI

40

Asep Ari Mulyana Suteja

41

Dani Mulyana UNISMA  Fullbright

42

Dayin Fauzi Univ. Atmajaya Yogyakarta  BIDIK MISI

43

Fakhri Huseini ITSB

44

Muhammad Ryan Setiyadi

45

R. Siti Robiah

46

Sandi Budiawan

47

Wawan Setiawan

48

Winda Yuliana

49

Wira Lesmana

50

Yulia Citra Yolanda UNPAS- Tek. Industri  BIDIK MISI

51

Abdul Rohman  UAI Beasiswa Korporat

52

Amir Gunawan

53

Anip Hanapiah  ITSB

54

Anton Aebdusalam  ITENAS  Cahaya Itenas

55

Dede Sutisna

56

Firdaus Maolia Romadona

57

Firman Nurhakim

58

Hilman Zaki Mubarok

59

Isma Sulthon

60

Jamaludin

61

Lulu Nisrina UAI  Beasiswa Korporat

62

Moch. Abdurrahman

63

Mochammad Ilham Abdul Furqon

64

Muhamad Vicky Wicita

65

Nara Praba Wardaya

66

Raden Dimas Ranu Tryoga

67

Reza Nugraha Hamdiana POLBAN

68

Rijal Fauzan Paramadina Paramadina Fellowship

Informasi terakhir dari:

Dayin Fauzi 30 September 2012

Asep Muhaemin Al-Anshori 29 September 2012

Asep Muhaemin Al-Ansori 14 September 2012

Yulia Citra Yolanda 26 Agustus 2012

Asep Muhaemin Al-Ansori 6 Agustus 2012

Respond For " Asrama Bina Siswa SMA Plus Cisarua Angkatan XV (2009/2010) "